Points

Dawson County Raceway Schedule - 2022

IMCA Sport Compact

As of 7/31/2022
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
129EJustin SchmidtGrand Island, NE3455179-
222WCody WilburGrand Island, NE14551727
37CChad CarlsonYork, NE25515722
418Zander LocklingHastings, NE44414336
514Rileigh FlohrsBLUE HILL, NE133313643
616Brayden LocklingHastings, NE33310574
79KKaden MurrayBeatrice, NE23310475
815BBrock LeibhartImperial, NE12269110
947LJohn LeeCairo, NE2268111
1069GGage PorterHays, KS11138141
1174XRobert ClantonOxford, NE1132147

Latest Results

<<>>
Dawson County Raceway7/31/2022IMCA Hobby Stock
Full Results
Dawson County Raceway7/31/2022IMCA Modified
Full Results
Dawson County Raceway7/31/2022IMCA Northern SportMod
Full Results
Dawson County Raceway7/31/2022IMCA Sport Compact
Full Results
Dawson County Raceway7/31/2022IMCA Stock Car
Full Results
Dawson County Raceway6/12/2022IMCA Hobby Stock
Full Results
Dawson County Raceway6/12/2022IMCA Modified
Full Results
Dawson County Raceway6/12/2022IMCA Northern SportMod
Full Results
Dawson County Raceway6/12/2022IMCA Sport Compact
Full Results
Dawson County Raceway6/12/2022IMCA Stock Car
Full Results
Dawson County Raceway6/5/2022IMCA Hobby Stock
Full Results
Dawson County Raceway6/5/2022IMCA Modified
Full Results
Dawson County Raceway6/5/2022IMCA Northern SportMod
Full Results
Dawson County Raceway6/5/2022IMCA Sport Compact
Full Results
Dawson County Raceway6/5/2022IMCA Stock Car
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
IMCA Hobby Stockas of 7/31/2022
Full Points
IMCA Modifiedas of 7/31/2022
Full Points
IMCA Northern SportModas of 7/31/2022
Full Points
IMCA Sport Compactas of 7/31/2022
Full Points
IMCA Stock Caras of 7/31/2022
Full Points
Caseys General Stores
OReilly Auto Parts
Napa Auto Parts
VP Race Fuels
The Adventure is on Us!
Chesterman Co Coca-cola
Country Partners Cooperative
Doran Post  Associates, Inc.
Hall Weapon Systems
Sander Furniture  Sleep Shop
Lethal Injection Desel Service
Morton Buildings
Nebraska Lottery
Paulsen Inc
Plum Creek Market Place
Stryker Tractor Service
TBK Transmissions
Tep’s Bar Grill
Rock Auto - Dawson County

Latest Photos