Points

Dawson County Raceway Schedule - 2022

IMCA Hobby Stock

As of 8/28/2022
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
198ZZach OlmsteadOverton, NE2777270-
211TDillon ThompsonHastings, NE16772619
345RRiley KortGothenburg, NE26724030
46Drew BarryDeshler, NE36723832
588Morgan OlmsteadOverton, NE35723832
677FMitchell FischerMcCook, NE115722941
75Chuck LedbetterLoomis, NE5722050
885Justin SmallcombGibbon, NE12720961
920Tanner CloughWallace, NE235620367
1017Tyler ThompsonJuniata, NE11620169
1123EJordan EncingerGrand Island, NE2718684
1271CChristian DestefanoGothenburg, NE3617595
133JMack JamesFranklin, NE245163107
1424TTylan LambertusGrand Island, NE115148122
153Taylor HussFairbury, NE1233134136
1683SPaxton StubbsCozad, NE14130140
1714WBrayden WellerPalmer, NE123117153
187WWill DoudneyCozad, NE3105165
1938Brayden HurleyGrand Island, NE14104166
202MTrent MatsonMcCook, NE374196
2145Travis LandauerAlbion, NE12272198
22R89Nathan RefiorSutton, NE12271199
2381Tyler PelowskiKearney, NE246224
245COTravis CoeNorth Platte, NE126244
2511AClaton PetersWaco, NE123247
267D7David NordquestYork, NE19251

Upcoming Events

Schedule TBA

Latest Results

<<>>
Dawson County Raceway8/28/2022IMCA Hobby Stock
Full Results
Dawson County Raceway8/28/2022IMCA Modified
Full Results
Dawson County Raceway8/28/2022IMCA Northern SportMod
Full Results
Dawson County Raceway8/28/2022IMCA Sport Compact
Full Results
Dawson County Raceway8/28/2022IMCA Stock Car
Full Results
Dawson County Raceway8/14/2022IMCA Hobby Stock
Full Results
Dawson County Raceway8/14/2022IMCA Modified
Full Results
Dawson County Raceway8/14/2022IMCA Northern SportMod
Full Results
Dawson County Raceway8/14/2022IMCA Sport Compact
Full Results
Dawson County Raceway8/14/2022IMCA Stock Car
Full Results
Dawson County Raceway7/31/2022IMCA Hobby Stock
Full Results
Dawson County Raceway7/31/2022IMCA Modified
Full Results
Dawson County Raceway7/31/2022IMCA Northern SportMod
Full Results
Dawson County Raceway7/31/2022IMCA Sport Compact
Full Results
Dawson County Raceway7/31/2022IMCA Stock Car
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
IMCA Hobby Stockas of 8/28/2022
Full Points
IMCA Modifiedas of 8/28/2022
Full Points
IMCA Northern SportModas of 8/28/2022
Full Points
IMCA Sport Compactas of 8/28/2022
Full Points
IMCA Stock Caras of 8/28/2022
Full Points
Caseys General Stores
OReilly Auto Parts
Napa Auto Parts
VP Race Fuels
The Adventure is on Us!
Chesterman Co Coca-cola
Country Partners Cooperative
Doran Post  Associates, Inc.
Hall Weapon Systems
Sander Furniture  Sleep Shop
Lethal Injection Desel Service
Morton Buildings
Nebraska Lottery
Paulsen Inc
Plum Creek Market Place
Stryker Tractor Service
TBK Transmissions
Tep’s Bar Grill
Rock Auto - Dawson County

Latest Photos