Points

Dawson County Raceway Schedule - 2022

IMCA Hobby Stock

As of 7/31/2022
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
198ZZach OlmsteadOverton, NE2555193-
211TDillon ThompsonHastings, NE14551858
345RRiley KortGothenburg, NE24517122
488Morgan OlmsteadOverton, NE23516627
56Drew BarryDeshler, NE14516627
63JMack JamesFranklin, NE24516330
777FMitchell FischerGothenburg, NE4516132
85Chuck LedbetterLoomis, NE4515835
924TTylan LambertusGrand Island, NE11514845
1017Tyler ThompsonJuniata, NE11514350
1171CChristian DestefanoGothenburg, NE2514350
1285Justin SmallcombGibbon, NE1514251
133Taylor HussFairbury, NE123313459
1420Tanner CloughWallace, NE123413261
1523EJordan EncingerGrand Island, NE512271
1614WBrayden WellerPalmer, NE12311776
177WWill DoudneyCozad, NE310588
1838Brayden HurleyGrand Island, NE1410489
1983SPaxton StubbsCozad, NE39796
202MTrent MatsonMcCook, NE374119
2145Travis LandauerAlbion, NE12272121
2281Tyler PelowskiKearney, NE246147
23R89Nathan RefiorSutton, NE11136157
245COTravis CoeNorth Platte, NE126167
2511AClaton PetersWaco, NE123170
267D7David NordquestYork, NE19174

Latest Results

<<>>
Dawson County Raceway7/31/2022IMCA Hobby Stock
Full Results
Dawson County Raceway7/31/2022IMCA Modified
Full Results
Dawson County Raceway7/31/2022IMCA Northern SportMod
Full Results
Dawson County Raceway7/31/2022IMCA Sport Compact
Full Results
Dawson County Raceway7/31/2022IMCA Stock Car
Full Results
Dawson County Raceway6/12/2022IMCA Hobby Stock
Full Results
Dawson County Raceway6/12/2022IMCA Modified
Full Results
Dawson County Raceway6/12/2022IMCA Northern SportMod
Full Results
Dawson County Raceway6/12/2022IMCA Sport Compact
Full Results
Dawson County Raceway6/12/2022IMCA Stock Car
Full Results
Dawson County Raceway6/5/2022IMCA Hobby Stock
Full Results
Dawson County Raceway6/5/2022IMCA Modified
Full Results
Dawson County Raceway6/5/2022IMCA Northern SportMod
Full Results
Dawson County Raceway6/5/2022IMCA Sport Compact
Full Results
Dawson County Raceway6/5/2022IMCA Stock Car
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
IMCA Hobby Stockas of 7/31/2022
Full Points
IMCA Modifiedas of 7/31/2022
Full Points
IMCA Northern SportModas of 7/31/2022
Full Points
IMCA Sport Compactas of 7/31/2022
Full Points
IMCA Stock Caras of 7/31/2022
Full Points
Caseys General Stores
OReilly Auto Parts
Napa Auto Parts
VP Race Fuels
The Adventure is on Us!
Chesterman Co Coca-cola
Country Partners Cooperative
Doran Post  Associates, Inc.
Hall Weapon Systems
Sander Furniture  Sleep Shop
Lethal Injection Desel Service
Morton Buildings
Nebraska Lottery
Paulsen Inc
Plum Creek Market Place
Stryker Tractor Service
TBK Transmissions
Tep’s Bar Grill
Rock Auto - Dawson County

Latest Photos