Points

Dawson County Raceway Schedule - 2024

IMCA Hobby Stock

As of 6/23/2024
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
111TDillon ThompsonHastings, NE3333120-
298ZZach OlmsteadOverton, NE3331173
338Brayden HurleyGrand island, NE33311010
46Drew BarryDeshler, NE23310911
517Tyler ThompsonJuniata, NE13310416
677FMitchell FischerMcCook, NE13310218
783SPaxton StubbsRavenna, NE239624
824TTylan LambertusGrand island, NE1139426
9R89Nate RefiorSutton, NE238931
1012TTanner JonesGrand island, NE138832
1145RRiley KortGothenburg, NE137842
125Chuck LedbetterLoomis, NE37842
1323DDawson KubesFairbury, NE137446
143JMack JamesFranklin, NE126258
1581Tyler PelowskiKearney, NE126258
1681MTre MooreKearney, NE25367
1732JJack GreuterGrand island, NE125268
1855James LoveGuide Rock, NE25169
197WWill DoudneyCozad, NE25070
2088Morgan OlmsteadOverton, NE1113882
2123MKonner MikesellScandia, KS12991
2256TJordan TroutmanColumbus, NE12892
2324WWade KolboMcCook, NE12793
24R20Rob DurfeeNorth Platte, NE12595
2523NBrandon NelsonGrand island, NE12595
2633Taylor GreuterGrand island, NE12496
2732Lonnie GreuterGrand island, NE12298
2824CChase StanleyShickley, NE12199
292MTrent MatsonMcCook, NE120100
Driver Registration

Latest Results

<<>>
Dawson County Raceway6/23/2024IMCA Hobby Stock
Full Results
Dawson County Raceway6/23/2024IMCA Modified
Full Results
Dawson County Raceway6/23/2024IMCA Northern SportMod
Full Results
Dawson County Raceway6/23/2024IMCA Stock Car
Full Results
Dawson County Raceway6/9/2024IMCA Hobby Stock
Full Results
Dawson County Raceway6/9/2024IMCA Modified
Full Results
Dawson County Raceway6/9/2024IMCA Northern SportMod
Full Results
Dawson County Raceway6/9/2024IMCA Stock Car
Full Results
Dawson County Raceway6/9/2024360 Sprints - Winged
Full Results
Dawson County Raceway5/5/2024IMCA Hobby Stock
Full Results
Dawson County Raceway5/5/2024IMCA Modified
Full Results
Dawson County Raceway5/5/2024IMCA Northern SportMod
Full Results
Dawson County Raceway5/5/2024IMCA Stock Car
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
IMCA Hobby Stockas of 6/23/2024
Full Points
IMCA Modifiedas of 6/23/2024
Full Points
IMCA Northern SportModas of 6/23/2024
Full Points
IMCA Stock Caras of 6/23/2024
Full Points
Caseys General Stores
OReilly Auto Parts
Napa Auto Parts
VP Race Fuels
The Adventure is on Us!
Chesterman Co Coca-cola
Country Partners Cooperative
Doran Post  Associates, Inc.
Hall Weapon Systems
Sander Furniture  Sleep Shop
Lethal Injection Desel Service
Morton Buildings
Nebraska Lottery
Paulsen Inc
Plum Creek Market Place
Stryker Tractor Service
TBK Transmissions
Tep’s Bar Grill
Rock Auto - Dawson County

Latest Photos