Points

Dawson County Raceway Schedule - 2022

IMCA Modified

As of 7/31/2022
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
150CColton OsbornCozad, NE1355184-
260IVAnthony RothColumbus, NE3551822
319Charles StrykerEDDYVILLE, NE124517311
40Kyle RohlederWakeeney, KS24517311
554DDillon SchultzNorth Platte, NE114516321
612AAyden SteffensNorth Platte, NE13515727
730Jordan GrabouskiBeatrice, NE244415628
820BBrandon CloughWallace, NE34414341
97Justin GreggHastings, NE23310777
1096Jaxon SaathoffBeatrice, NE13310282
1155Tony SchultzNorth Platte, NE12310084
124PDave PedersenNorth Platte, NE229391
1366DDylan SherfickWakeeney, KS12271113
1474Dewain ColemanNorth Platte, NE258126
1517JJeremy FreinerFort Morgan, CO11136148
161ZNorm ZiegenbeinLincoln, NE1133151
1760XTrent RothColumbus, NE1131153
18727Todd SchwarzColby, KS1131153
1950SKale SmithDavenport, NE130154
204BBrandon VerbeekHickman, NE128156
2103CJoseph CraftGothenburg, NE128156
22848Troy DouglasNorth Platte, NE127157

Latest Results

<<>>
Dawson County Raceway7/31/2022IMCA Hobby Stock
Full Results
Dawson County Raceway7/31/2022IMCA Modified
Full Results
Dawson County Raceway7/31/2022IMCA Northern SportMod
Full Results
Dawson County Raceway7/31/2022IMCA Sport Compact
Full Results
Dawson County Raceway7/31/2022IMCA Stock Car
Full Results
Dawson County Raceway6/12/2022IMCA Hobby Stock
Full Results
Dawson County Raceway6/12/2022IMCA Modified
Full Results
Dawson County Raceway6/12/2022IMCA Northern SportMod
Full Results
Dawson County Raceway6/12/2022IMCA Sport Compact
Full Results
Dawson County Raceway6/12/2022IMCA Stock Car
Full Results
Dawson County Raceway6/5/2022IMCA Hobby Stock
Full Results
Dawson County Raceway6/5/2022IMCA Modified
Full Results
Dawson County Raceway6/5/2022IMCA Northern SportMod
Full Results
Dawson County Raceway6/5/2022IMCA Sport Compact
Full Results
Dawson County Raceway6/5/2022IMCA Stock Car
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
IMCA Hobby Stockas of 7/31/2022
Full Points
IMCA Modifiedas of 7/31/2022
Full Points
IMCA Northern SportModas of 7/31/2022
Full Points
IMCA Sport Compactas of 7/31/2022
Full Points
IMCA Stock Caras of 7/31/2022
Full Points
Caseys General Stores
OReilly Auto Parts
Napa Auto Parts
VP Race Fuels
The Adventure is on Us!
Chesterman Co Coca-cola
Country Partners Cooperative
Doran Post  Associates, Inc.
Hall Weapon Systems
Sander Furniture  Sleep Shop
Lethal Injection Desel Service
Morton Buildings
Nebraska Lottery
Paulsen Inc
Plum Creek Market Place
Stryker Tractor Service
TBK Transmissions
Tep’s Bar Grill
Rock Auto - Dawson County

Latest Photos