Points

Dawson County Raceway Schedule - 2022

IMCA Modified

As of 8/28/2022
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
150CColton OsbornCozad, NE1577258-
20Kyle RohlederWakeeney, KS14672526
360IVAnthony RothColumbus, NE4672499
419Charles StrykerEDDYVILLE, NE136724414
554DDillon SchultzNorth Platte, NE126723424
612AAyden SteffensNorth Platte, NE25722929
730Jordan GrabouskiBeatrice, NE355519662
820BBrandon CloughWallace, NE35517781
94PDave PedersenBrady, NE4415999
107Justin GreggHastings, NE344145113
1155Tony SchultzNorth Platte, NE124130128
1274Dewain ColemanNorth Platte, NE24122136
1396Jaxon SaathoffBeatrice, NE133102156
1403CJoseph CraftGothenburg, NE1388170
1566DDylan SherfickWakeeney, KS12271187
16727Todd SchwarzColby, KS2262196
1717JJeremy FrenierFort Morgan, CO11136222
181ZNorm ZiegenbeinLincoln, NE1133225
1960XTrent RothColumbus, NE1131227
2050SKale SmithDavenport, NE130228
214BBrandon VerbeekHickman, NE128230
22848Troy DouglasNorth Platte, NE127231
Driver Registration

Latest Results

<<>>
Dawson County Raceway6/9/2024IMCA Hobby Stock
Full Results
Dawson County Raceway6/9/2024IMCA Modified
Full Results
Dawson County Raceway6/9/2024IMCA Northern SportMod
Full Results
Dawson County Raceway6/9/2024IMCA Stock Car
Full Results
Dawson County Raceway6/9/2024360 Sprints - Winged
Full Results
Dawson County Raceway5/5/2024IMCA Hobby Stock
Full Results
Dawson County Raceway5/5/2024IMCA Modified
Full Results
Dawson County Raceway5/5/2024IMCA Northern SportMod
Full Results
Dawson County Raceway5/5/2024IMCA Stock Car
Full Results
Dawson County Raceway8/27/2023IMCA Hobby Stock
Full Results
Dawson County Raceway8/27/2023IMCA Modified
Full Results
Dawson County Raceway8/27/2023IMCA Northern SportMod
Full Results
Dawson County Raceway8/27/2023IMCA Sport Compact
Full Results
Dawson County Raceway8/27/2023IMCA Stock Car
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
IMCA Hobby Stockas of 6/9/2024
Full Points
IMCA Modifiedas of 6/9/2024
Full Points
IMCA Northern SportModas of 6/9/2024
Full Points
IMCA Stock Caras of 6/9/2024
Full Points
Caseys General Stores
OReilly Auto Parts
Napa Auto Parts
VP Race Fuels
The Adventure is on Us!
Chesterman Co Coca-cola
Country Partners Cooperative
Doran Post  Associates, Inc.
Hall Weapon Systems
Sander Furniture  Sleep Shop
Lethal Injection Desel Service
Morton Buildings
Nebraska Lottery
Paulsen Inc
Plum Creek Market Place
Stryker Tractor Service
TBK Transmissions
Tep’s Bar Grill
Rock Auto - Dawson County

Latest Photos