Points

Dawson County Raceway Schedule - 2024

IMCA Modified

As of 6/23/2024
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
120BBrandon CloughWallace, NE1333116-
24PDave PedersenBrady, NE2331106
33RWRonnie WallaceMcCook, NE3331097
412AAyden SteffensNorth Platte, NE1331088
519Charles StrykerEDDYVILLE, NE13310412
674Dewain ColemanNorth Platte, NE13310214
71ZNorm ZiegenbeinLincoln, NE239125
873Daniel NicholsLexington, NE139026
9120Tanner CloughWallace, NE138927
10111Jacob TobeyNorth Platte, NE38531
1118Terry Richards JrDenton, NE226254
1230Jordan GrabouskiBeatrice, NE11114076
130Kyle RohlederWakeeney, KS11114076
1460IVAnthony RothColumbus, NE1113977
1517JJeremy FrenierFort Morgan, CO1113977
1612Reed PayneIdaho Falls, ID113482
172TCameron ThompsonOmaha, NE113383
1869Jim BeamanFort Morgan, CO13086
1983Tucker StevensClay Center, NE13086
2099Lance LewisMitchell, NE12987
2154DDillon SchultzNorth Platte, NE12690
Driver Registration

Latest Results

<<>>
Dawson County Raceway6/23/2024IMCA Hobby Stock
Full Results
Dawson County Raceway6/23/2024IMCA Modified
Full Results
Dawson County Raceway6/23/2024IMCA Northern SportMod
Full Results
Dawson County Raceway6/23/2024IMCA Stock Car
Full Results
Dawson County Raceway6/9/2024IMCA Hobby Stock
Full Results
Dawson County Raceway6/9/2024IMCA Modified
Full Results
Dawson County Raceway6/9/2024IMCA Northern SportMod
Full Results
Dawson County Raceway6/9/2024IMCA Stock Car
Full Results
Dawson County Raceway6/9/2024360 Sprints - Winged
Full Results
Dawson County Raceway5/5/2024IMCA Hobby Stock
Full Results
Dawson County Raceway5/5/2024IMCA Modified
Full Results
Dawson County Raceway5/5/2024IMCA Northern SportMod
Full Results
Dawson County Raceway5/5/2024IMCA Stock Car
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
IMCA Hobby Stockas of 6/23/2024
Full Points
IMCA Modifiedas of 6/23/2024
Full Points
IMCA Northern SportModas of 6/23/2024
Full Points
IMCA Stock Caras of 6/23/2024
Full Points
Caseys General Stores
OReilly Auto Parts
Napa Auto Parts
VP Race Fuels
The Adventure is on Us!
Chesterman Co Coca-cola
Country Partners Cooperative
Doran Post  Associates, Inc.
Hall Weapon Systems
Sander Furniture  Sleep Shop
Lethal Injection Desel Service
Morton Buildings
Nebraska Lottery
Paulsen Inc
Plum Creek Market Place
Stryker Tractor Service
TBK Transmissions
Tep’s Bar Grill
Rock Auto - Dawson County

Latest Photos