Points

Dawson County Raceway Schedule - 2022

IMCA Northern SportMod

As of 8/28/2022
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
119XXBrandon SpanjerCrete, NE3557253-
288JJacob OlmsteadOverton, NE3467253-
320BBrady HendersonCurtis, NE5672485
411Joseph CooperNorth Platte, NE2772467
535Spencer GalawayYork, NE3672458
62Troy BayneHershey, NE145723716
727Dane MartindaleLincoln, NE34722330
88Andrew RayburnGibbon, NE24721934
969ZZane TurnerNorth Platte, NE5618667
1015DJacob SloughDoniphan, NE15517182
1168Craig HowardLexington, NE25148105
1234BBrandi BosierHastings, NE24123130
1359Tyler RajdlCurtis, NE13115138
14111Jacob TobeyNorth Platte, NE1393160
1512Lukas PohlmannAurora, NE22274179
1630Taylor MetzWashington, KS12272181
171Paul DonovanMcCook, NE12267186
1885Brandon LeonardGibbon, NE1263190
1931Darick LambersonGrand Island, NE260193
2015Zach LomasneyTipton, KS157196
2188DDevon MeixnerMcCook, NE254199
2237MDerek MurphyColorado Springs, CO11138215
232Ryan ArbogastGoehner, NE11137216
2400Jarred HacklerJuniata, NE1135218
2554BBrennen NechKensington, KS1133220
2616CKendrick ChapmanCheyenne, WY130223
271DPreston DonovanMcCook, NE128225

Upcoming Events

Schedule TBA

Latest Results

<<>>
Dawson County Raceway8/28/2022IMCA Hobby Stock
Full Results
Dawson County Raceway8/28/2022IMCA Modified
Full Results
Dawson County Raceway8/28/2022IMCA Northern SportMod
Full Results
Dawson County Raceway8/28/2022IMCA Sport Compact
Full Results
Dawson County Raceway8/28/2022IMCA Stock Car
Full Results
Dawson County Raceway8/14/2022IMCA Hobby Stock
Full Results
Dawson County Raceway8/14/2022IMCA Modified
Full Results
Dawson County Raceway8/14/2022IMCA Northern SportMod
Full Results
Dawson County Raceway8/14/2022IMCA Sport Compact
Full Results
Dawson County Raceway8/14/2022IMCA Stock Car
Full Results
Dawson County Raceway7/31/2022IMCA Hobby Stock
Full Results
Dawson County Raceway7/31/2022IMCA Modified
Full Results
Dawson County Raceway7/31/2022IMCA Northern SportMod
Full Results
Dawson County Raceway7/31/2022IMCA Sport Compact
Full Results
Dawson County Raceway7/31/2022IMCA Stock Car
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
IMCA Hobby Stockas of 8/28/2022
Full Points
IMCA Modifiedas of 8/28/2022
Full Points
IMCA Northern SportModas of 8/28/2022
Full Points
IMCA Sport Compactas of 8/28/2022
Full Points
IMCA Stock Caras of 8/28/2022
Full Points
Caseys General Stores
OReilly Auto Parts
Napa Auto Parts
VP Race Fuels
The Adventure is on Us!
Chesterman Co Coca-cola
Country Partners Cooperative
Doran Post  Associates, Inc.
Hall Weapon Systems
Sander Furniture  Sleep Shop
Lethal Injection Desel Service
Morton Buildings
Nebraska Lottery
Paulsen Inc
Plum Creek Market Place
Stryker Tractor Service
TBK Transmissions
Tep’s Bar Grill
Rock Auto - Dawson County

Latest Photos