Points

Dawson County Raceway Schedule - 2022

IMCA Northern SportMod

As of 7/31/2022
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
119XXBrandon SpanjerCrete, NE3335177-
211Joseph CooperNorth Platte, NE255177-
388JJacob OlmsteadOverton, NE22451761
435Spencer GalawayYork, NE2451761
520BBrady HendersonCurtis, NE3451743
62Troy BayneHershey, NE3451689
78Andrew RayburnGibbon, NE23515819
827Dane MartindaleLincoln, NE23515720
969ZZane TurnerNorth Platte, NE3412156
1068Craig HowardLexington, NE1411760
1159Tyler RajdlCurtis, NE1311562
1215DJacob SloughDoniphan, NE3310077
1334BBrandi BosierHastings, NE239582
14111Jacob TobeyNorth Platte, NE139384
1512Lukas PohlmannAurora, NE22274103
1630Taylor MetzWashington, KS12272105
171Paul DonovanMcCook, NE12267110
1885Brandon LeonardGibbon, NE1263114
1988DDevon MeixnerMcCook, NE254123
2037MDerek MurphyColorado Springs, CO11138139
212Ryan ArbogastGoehner, NE11137140
2231Darick LambersonGrand Island, NE130147
2315Zach LomasneyTipton, KS130147
241DPreston DonovanMcCook, NE128149

Latest Results

<<>>
Dawson County Raceway7/31/2022IMCA Hobby Stock
Full Results
Dawson County Raceway7/31/2022IMCA Modified
Full Results
Dawson County Raceway7/31/2022IMCA Northern SportMod
Full Results
Dawson County Raceway7/31/2022IMCA Sport Compact
Full Results
Dawson County Raceway7/31/2022IMCA Stock Car
Full Results
Dawson County Raceway6/12/2022IMCA Hobby Stock
Full Results
Dawson County Raceway6/12/2022IMCA Modified
Full Results
Dawson County Raceway6/12/2022IMCA Northern SportMod
Full Results
Dawson County Raceway6/12/2022IMCA Sport Compact
Full Results
Dawson County Raceway6/12/2022IMCA Stock Car
Full Results
Dawson County Raceway6/5/2022IMCA Hobby Stock
Full Results
Dawson County Raceway6/5/2022IMCA Modified
Full Results
Dawson County Raceway6/5/2022IMCA Northern SportMod
Full Results
Dawson County Raceway6/5/2022IMCA Sport Compact
Full Results
Dawson County Raceway6/5/2022IMCA Stock Car
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
IMCA Hobby Stockas of 7/31/2022
Full Points
IMCA Modifiedas of 7/31/2022
Full Points
IMCA Northern SportModas of 7/31/2022
Full Points
IMCA Sport Compactas of 7/31/2022
Full Points
IMCA Stock Caras of 7/31/2022
Full Points
Caseys General Stores
OReilly Auto Parts
Napa Auto Parts
VP Race Fuels
The Adventure is on Us!
Chesterman Co Coca-cola
Country Partners Cooperative
Doran Post  Associates, Inc.
Hall Weapon Systems
Sander Furniture  Sleep Shop
Lethal Injection Desel Service
Morton Buildings
Nebraska Lottery
Paulsen Inc
Plum Creek Market Place
Stryker Tractor Service
TBK Transmissions
Tep’s Bar Grill
Rock Auto - Dawson County

Latest Photos