Points

Dawson County Raceway Schedule - 2022

IMCA Stock Car

As of 8/28/2022
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
135JWCasey WokenNorton, KS5777275-
214JRTyler BarriboKearney, NE26724233
35DTravis DemiltOgallala, NE36724134
44Mike EarllGothenburg, NE14721659
51XBo EggeKearney, NE14620471
62XTravis KernickKearney, NE4619778
753ETyler EasterdayLexington, NE22719679
87ASteve AitkenCozad, NE23619580
971Andrew DillenburgNorth Platte, NE23619481
100HPBryan HerrickCurtis, NE719283
1124Bob ChalupaMcCook, NE13619184
1263Mike NicholsHarlan, IA44518194
1312AZRick MaierCozad, NE1617699
145MFrank MladekLexington, NE16161114
1511KKyle CloughWallace, NE1135151124
1614JJordan BarriboGrand Island, NE35147128
1709HRobert Hoing14142133
1816WJeff WhitingGothenburg, NE333126149
1934Ben BogleElwood, NE14120155
2097MDavid Murray JrOberlin, KS12399176
2146Josh WeekleyGibbon, NE378197
2230Jordan GrabouskiBeatrice, NE22274201
2377Jed WilliamsEdgar, NE11260215
2457Dan StollElwood, NE1259216
25191Kyle VanoverBeatrice, NE111140235
2683Jeff WareColumbus, NE11136239
2754PKyle PfeiferHill City, KS1135240
2850CColton OsbornCozad, NE1132243
291RCade RichardsLincoln, NE1131244
3085Robert LeonardGibbon, NE130245
3110AAustin BraunerPlatte Center, NE129246
3219Dana MorganKearney, NE128247
3363CAustin CarterJamestown, KS124251
3484Benji LeggBeatrice, NE122253
3564Dusty BlakeHebron, NE16259
363TTim PodrazaCarter Lake, IA15260
37XJustin BertschingerNorfolk, NE15260
38119Dustin ReehCouncil Bluffs, IA14261
3911AAndy HuffakerHastings, NE13262
4098TTyler IversonAlbion, NE13262
416TNick BruegmanElkhorn, NE12263
4288Dylan LauensteinShickley, NE11264
4350Scott SmithDavenport, NE11264
446Jeremy DownNebraska City, NE11264
4526TAlex DonavanMcCook, NE11264
4677Tyler FryeBelleville, KS0275

Upcoming Events

Schedule TBA

Latest Results

<<>>
Dawson County Raceway8/28/2022IMCA Hobby Stock
Full Results
Dawson County Raceway8/28/2022IMCA Modified
Full Results
Dawson County Raceway8/28/2022IMCA Northern SportMod
Full Results
Dawson County Raceway8/28/2022IMCA Sport Compact
Full Results
Dawson County Raceway8/28/2022IMCA Stock Car
Full Results
Dawson County Raceway8/14/2022IMCA Hobby Stock
Full Results
Dawson County Raceway8/14/2022IMCA Modified
Full Results
Dawson County Raceway8/14/2022IMCA Northern SportMod
Full Results
Dawson County Raceway8/14/2022IMCA Sport Compact
Full Results
Dawson County Raceway8/14/2022IMCA Stock Car
Full Results
Dawson County Raceway7/31/2022IMCA Hobby Stock
Full Results
Dawson County Raceway7/31/2022IMCA Modified
Full Results
Dawson County Raceway7/31/2022IMCA Northern SportMod
Full Results
Dawson County Raceway7/31/2022IMCA Sport Compact
Full Results
Dawson County Raceway7/31/2022IMCA Stock Car
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
IMCA Hobby Stockas of 8/28/2022
Full Points
IMCA Modifiedas of 8/28/2022
Full Points
IMCA Northern SportModas of 8/28/2022
Full Points
IMCA Sport Compactas of 8/28/2022
Full Points
IMCA Stock Caras of 8/28/2022
Full Points
Caseys General Stores
OReilly Auto Parts
Napa Auto Parts
VP Race Fuels
The Adventure is on Us!
Chesterman Co Coca-cola
Country Partners Cooperative
Doran Post  Associates, Inc.
Hall Weapon Systems
Sander Furniture  Sleep Shop
Lethal Injection Desel Service
Morton Buildings
Nebraska Lottery
Paulsen Inc
Plum Creek Market Place
Stryker Tractor Service
TBK Transmissions
Tep’s Bar Grill
Rock Auto - Dawson County

Latest Photos