Points

Dawson County Raceway Schedule - 2022

IMCA Stock Car

As of 7/31/2022
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
135JWCasey WokenNorton, KS4555199-
263Mike NicholsHarlan, IA44518118
35DTravis DemiltOgallala, NE24516831
414JRTyler BarriboGrand Island, NE4516732
54Mike EarllGothenburg, NE12515148
614JJordan BarriboGrand Island, NE3514752
71XBo EggeKearney, NE3514554
82XTravis KernickKearney, NE4414356
971Andrew DillenburgNorth Platte, NE23414257
100HPBryan HerrickCurtis, NE514059
1124Bob ChalupaMcCook, NE12413465
1253ETyler EasterdayLexington, NE11513069
137ASteve AitkenCozad, NE12412970
1409HRobert Hoing1412178
155MFrank MladekLexington, NE1411485
1612AZRick MaierCozad, NE411485
1716WJeff WhitingGothenburg, NE22288111
1811KKyle CloughWallace, NE1378121
1930Jordan GrabouskiBeatrice, NE22274125
2077Jed WilliamsEdgar, NE11260139
2134Ben BogleElwood, NE259140
22191Kyle VanoverBeatrice, NE111140159
2397MDavid Murray JrOberlin, KS11136163
2483Jeff WareColumbus, NE11136163
2554PKyle PfeiferHill City, KS1135164
261RCade RichardsLincoln, NE1131168
2785Robert LeonardGibbon, NE130169
2810AAustin BraunerPlatte Center, NE129170
2919Dana MorganKearney, NE128171
3057Dan StollElwood, NE128171
3163CAustin CarterJamestown, KS124175
3246Josh WeekleyGibbon, NE124175
3384Benji LeggBeatrice, NE122177
3464Dusty BlakeHebron, NE16183
353TTim PodrazaCarter Lake, IA15184
36XJustin BertschingerNorfolk, NE15184
37119Dustin ReehCouncil Bluffs, IA14185
3811AAndy HuffakerHastings, NE13186
3998TTyler IversonAlbion, NE13186
406TNick BruegmanElkhorn, NE12187
4188Dylan LauensteinShickley, NE11188
4250Scott SmithDavenport, NE11188
436Jeremy DownNebraska City, NE11188
4426TAlex DonavanMcCook, NE11188
4577Tyler FryeBelleville, KS0199

Latest Results

<<>>
Dawson County Raceway7/31/2022IMCA Hobby Stock
Full Results
Dawson County Raceway7/31/2022IMCA Modified
Full Results
Dawson County Raceway7/31/2022IMCA Northern SportMod
Full Results
Dawson County Raceway7/31/2022IMCA Sport Compact
Full Results
Dawson County Raceway7/31/2022IMCA Stock Car
Full Results
Dawson County Raceway6/12/2022IMCA Hobby Stock
Full Results
Dawson County Raceway6/12/2022IMCA Modified
Full Results
Dawson County Raceway6/12/2022IMCA Northern SportMod
Full Results
Dawson County Raceway6/12/2022IMCA Sport Compact
Full Results
Dawson County Raceway6/12/2022IMCA Stock Car
Full Results
Dawson County Raceway6/5/2022IMCA Hobby Stock
Full Results
Dawson County Raceway6/5/2022IMCA Modified
Full Results
Dawson County Raceway6/5/2022IMCA Northern SportMod
Full Results
Dawson County Raceway6/5/2022IMCA Sport Compact
Full Results
Dawson County Raceway6/5/2022IMCA Stock Car
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
IMCA Hobby Stockas of 7/31/2022
Full Points
IMCA Modifiedas of 7/31/2022
Full Points
IMCA Northern SportModas of 7/31/2022
Full Points
IMCA Sport Compactas of 7/31/2022
Full Points
IMCA Stock Caras of 7/31/2022
Full Points
Caseys General Stores
OReilly Auto Parts
Napa Auto Parts
VP Race Fuels
The Adventure is on Us!
Chesterman Co Coca-cola
Country Partners Cooperative
Doran Post  Associates, Inc.
Hall Weapon Systems
Sander Furniture  Sleep Shop
Lethal Injection Desel Service
Morton Buildings
Nebraska Lottery
Paulsen Inc
Plum Creek Market Place
Stryker Tractor Service
TBK Transmissions
Tep’s Bar Grill
Rock Auto - Dawson County

Latest Photos