Points

Dawson County Raceway Schedule - 2023

IMCA Stock Car

As of 8/27/2023
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
163Mike NicholsHarlan, IA4888314-
297MDavid Murray JrOberlin, KS177829222
314JRTyler BarriboKearney, NE166725658
41XBo EggeKearney, NE125825658
516WJeff WhitingGothenburg, NE15825064
653ETyler EasterdayLexington, NE14824371
70HPBryan HerrickCurtis, NE5824173
82XTravis KernickKearney, NE23824074
97ASteve AitkenCozad, NE13823678
1034Ben BogleElwood, NE14823084
1111KKyle CloughWallace, NE266213101
1246Josh WeekleyGibbon, NE27192122
134Mike EarllGothenburg, NE17186128
1485Robert LeonardGibbon, NE235159155
1524Bob ChalupaMcCook, NE25146168
1612AZRick MaierCozad, NE5142172
175MFrank MladekLexington, NE124122192
1850CColton OsbornCozad, NE124117197
1914JJordan BarriboGrand island, NE2394220
2072Robert WalkerCozad, NE280234
2171Andrew DillenburgNorth Platte, NE248266
2221BKyle BrennanKearney, NE248266
2328Brandon GibrealKearney, NE245269
2414ZZach LomasneyTipton, KS243271
2530Jordan GrabouskiBeatrice, NE111140274
261RCade RichardsLincoln, NE11138276
2724RDillon RichardsBeatrice, NE11138276
28250Tathan BurkhartHays, KS11136278
2911AAndy HuffakerHastings, NE11136278
3087DChad DolanGibbon, NE1133281
3150CCale OsbornLexington, NE1133281
325Herb SloughDoniphan, NE1132282
3373LLayne BellmBroomfield, CO1131283
346Jeremy DownNebraska City, NE1131283
355DTravis DemiltOgallala, NE130284
365G$Grady ClementsChino Valley, AZ129285
3700Jerry ClementsChino Valley, AZ125289
38M16Kolton VogelPhillipsburg, KS124290
Driver Registration

Latest Results

<<>>
Dawson County Raceway6/9/2024IMCA Hobby Stock
Full Results
Dawson County Raceway6/9/2024IMCA Modified
Full Results
Dawson County Raceway6/9/2024IMCA Northern SportMod
Full Results
Dawson County Raceway6/9/2024IMCA Stock Car
Full Results
Dawson County Raceway6/9/2024360 Sprints - Winged
Full Results
Dawson County Raceway5/5/2024IMCA Hobby Stock
Full Results
Dawson County Raceway5/5/2024IMCA Modified
Full Results
Dawson County Raceway5/5/2024IMCA Northern SportMod
Full Results
Dawson County Raceway5/5/2024IMCA Stock Car
Full Results
Dawson County Raceway8/27/2023IMCA Hobby Stock
Full Results
Dawson County Raceway8/27/2023IMCA Modified
Full Results
Dawson County Raceway8/27/2023IMCA Northern SportMod
Full Results
Dawson County Raceway8/27/2023IMCA Sport Compact
Full Results
Dawson County Raceway8/27/2023IMCA Stock Car
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
IMCA Hobby Stockas of 6/9/2024
Full Points
IMCA Modifiedas of 6/9/2024
Full Points
IMCA Northern SportModas of 6/9/2024
Full Points
IMCA Stock Caras of 6/9/2024
Full Points
Caseys General Stores
OReilly Auto Parts
Napa Auto Parts
VP Race Fuels
The Adventure is on Us!
Chesterman Co Coca-cola
Country Partners Cooperative
Doran Post  Associates, Inc.
Hall Weapon Systems
Sander Furniture  Sleep Shop
Lethal Injection Desel Service
Morton Buildings
Nebraska Lottery
Paulsen Inc
Plum Creek Market Place
Stryker Tractor Service
TBK Transmissions
Tep’s Bar Grill
Rock Auto - Dawson County

Latest Photos